so idk if anyone is still following this blog but ive started a new one over at chelseabethbro.tumblr.com

so yeah.

um.

ok.

Reblog if you love boobs.

(Source: hadesschild)

sign #3

sign #3

sign # 2

sign # 2

sign #1 for premiere
:D

sign #1 for premiere

:D

i pity the fool that falls in love with you.

although there’s pain in my chest, i still wish you the best.

fuck you.

ugh gosh guys have the most comfortable laps to use as a pillow.

ok i sound like a whore.

kbye.

4am Can’t Sleep, Fuck You

I hate the way you keep me up at night.


But why can’t I just hate you.


Ugh all these feelings need to just disappear.

juliaseashelleyes:

we-reidentical:

unicorn—:

Seamus really did it this time.

REBLOGGING FOR THAT COMMENT DEER LORD
KARO

 ^^^^^ BRB DYING.

juliaseashelleyes:

we-reidentical:

unicorn—:

Seamus really did it this time.

REBLOGGING FOR THAT COMMENT DEER LORD

KARO

 ^^^^^ BRB DYING.

(via malfoymaniac)

thatmakesyoumyequivalent:

lallyinthesky:

bluedreamofsky:

orderofthestarkid:

fuckyeahklainevideos:

menfenced:

Blaine’s stomach was making the rumblies that only hands could satisfy. 

Well, I made this video and posted it on my personal tumblr, but I figured I should post it here too, since it technically is a Klaine video. 

I cannot even. I’m dying. ;efiowhuyvbhjc

THIS IS AMAZING

THIS FANDOM JESUS FUCKING CHRIST I’M CRYING.

DEAR JESUS I AM LITERALLY CRYING A;LSKFAKSJD

TEARS. THEY ARE POURING. FROM EYE SOCKETS. TEARS.

(via thebraavosi)

saveusalltellmelifeisbeautiful:

this has just took all the sorrow out of that scene.. i won’t be able to watch it without remembering this now.

saveusalltellmelifeisbeautiful:

this has just took all the sorrow out of that scene.. i won’t be able to watch it without remembering this now.

sarahshares said: Are you feeling me now

i wish i were~

Now I’m like, Forget You~

bitch.

lol brb crying.

this sucks.

stupid whore.

bleh.

Ugh, Just Shut Up, Whore.
1 of 220
Themed by: Hunson